JK Kvarner
Rabacka regata 2021
24.09. - 26.09.
All Boats
Series Summary, Preliminary 
Pl Sail # Sailor Subgroup From 1 2 3 4 Tot
1 CRO1303 Edi Jurman Boy JK Uljanik (2) 1 2 1 4
2 CRO1286 Ema Grabar Girl JK Uljanik (8) 4 3 4 11
3 CRO1294 Borna Mohac Boy JD Val Crikvenica 1 6 6 (9) 13
4 CRO1201 Una Krivic Girl & U12 JK Uljanik (16) 3 1 11 15
5 CRO1293 Mark Maglica Boy J.K.Galeb 3 9 (14) 3 15
6 CRO1152 Luka Pahljina Boy JK Uljanik 9 (11) 4 6 19
7 CRO1275 Ivano Kaic Boy & U12 JK Uljanik (11) 2 8 10 20
8 CRO1290 Maro Bratonja Boy JK Opatija 4 5 11 (20) 20
9 CRO1383 Matteo Matkovic Boy & U12 JK Uljanik 5 10 5 (19) 20
10 CRO1202 Marko Puljiz Boy JK Uljanik 7 8 (9) 8 23
11 CRO1038 Ivo Domijan Boy Yacht club "Zagreb" (22) 19 13 2 34
12 CRO973 Lucija Belusic Girl JK Vega 10 14 10 (17) 34
13 CRO1062 Niko Katunar Boy & U12 JD Val Crikvenica (24) 12 7 18 37
14 CRO1285 Karla Blaskovic Girl JK Vega 17 (21) 16 5 38
15 CRO1196 Roman Mohorovic Boy & U12 JK Uljanik (27) 16 12 15 43
16 CRO1222 Ivano Rovis Boy JK Vega 13 18 (22) 14 45
17 CRO1004 Alexandra Ivanova Girl & U12 JK Opatija 14 15 19 (32) 48
18 CRO1211 Ricardo Juretic Boy JK Opatija (25) 13 18 23 54
19 CRO1163 Dominik Tokic Boy & U12 Yaht klub Punat 20 (33) 24 13 57
20 CRO11 Tonka Kostelic Girl JK Vega (34) 17 21 21 59
21 CRO1288 Vita Erceg Girl & U12 JK Opatija 23 25 15 (28) 63
22 CRO1093 Andrej Uzelac Boy JD Val Crikvenica 26 26 (39) 16 68
23 CRO1045 Juraj Lencovic Boy & U12 JK ISTRA 18 30 23 (47) 71
24 CRO1150 Filip Smokovic Boy JK Kvarner (40) 23 17 35 75
25 CRO1042 Laura Batelic Girl & U12 JK Kvarner 19 22 (37) 34 75
26 CRO1010 Martin Culman Boy JK JUGO 35 (42) 32 12 79
27 CRO1014 Franco Enrico Suarez Radin Boy & U12 JK Horizont Porec (54) 28 29 22 79
28 CRO1090 Luka Smokrovic Boy JK Opatija 28 24 28 (31) 80
29 CRO1230 Eni Ladavac Girl & U12 J.k Maestral Rovinj 15 36 (51) 30 81
30 CRO1100 Laura Cugalj Girl & U12 JD Val Crikvenica 29 (31) 27 25 81
31 CRO1032 Ian Kosanovic Boy JK Vega (43) 27 31 24 82
32 CRO1247 Maksim Pogorilic Boy & U12 JK Vega 39 20 25 (48) 84
33 CRO1241 Jakov Mocinic Boy JK Uljanik 6 (7) 72\DNE 7 85
34 CRO764 Mauro Mrakovcic Boy JK Plav 36 (41) 20 33 89
35 CRO1271 Luka Kamber Boy J.K.Galeb (72\DNC) 40 26 26 92
36 CRO914 Sara Mavric Girl JK Plav 33 32 (52) 27 92
37 CRO1229 Gaspar Simic Boy & U12 J.K.Galeb 12 48 34 (50) 94
38 CRO936 Barbora Culmanova Girl JK Jugo 31 39 (43) 29 99
39 CRO1040 Lukas Zanic Boy YC Burin Novi Vinodolski 21 (53) 42 40 103
40 CRO201 Noel Mattkovic Boy & U12 JK Uljanik 32 35 (40) 37 104
41 CRO1162 Lola Milovcic Girl & U12 Yaht klub Punat (48) 43 30 36 109
42 CRO1296 Borna Poldrugac Boy Yacht club "Zagreb" 51 29 33 (54) 113
43 CRO1137 Ian Prasina Beever Boy & U12 JK Vega 30 38 45 (58) 113
44 CRO1221 Leon Labinjan Boy & U12 JK Horizont Porec (47) 37 38 39 114
45 CRO865 Nika Sajnovic Girl Yacht club "Zagreb" (52) 46 35 42 123
46 CRO1044 Dorian Car Boy & U12 JD Val Crikvenica 37 (54) 41 45 123
47 CRO866 David Zmauc Boy & U12 Yacht club "Zagreb" 50 44 36 (59) 130
48 CRO1158 Paolo Ladavac Boy & U12 Jk Maestral Rovinj 46 47 (50) 38 131
49 CRO1254 Vito Skufca Boy & U12 J.K.Galeb 42 (56) 48 41 131
50 CRO917 Jessica Konc Girl JK Plav 41 34 (57) 57 132
51 CRO120 Karlo Mileta Boy JK Kvarner 38 45 53 (55) 136
52 CRO1292 Lea Persic Girl & U12 JK. Maestral Rovinj 44 49 (59) 43 136
53 CRO1146 Viktorija Batel Girl & U12 J.k. Maestral Rovinj 53 (59) 46 46 145
54 CRO1094 Dorian Pajan Girl JD Val Crikvenica 49 (60) 54 44 147
55 CRO1000 Filip Juresic Boy & U12 JK Plav (56) 50 47 53 150
56 CRO971 Rita Lukaric Girl & U12 Yaht klub Punat (62) 51 49 51 151
57 CRO1011 Ian Serbec Boy & U12 Yacht club "Zagreb" 58 55 (61) 49 162
58 CRO921 Antonio Lesica Boy JK Plav 59 (61) 44 60 163
59 CRO246 Noemi Radovan Girl J.k. Maestral Rovinj 55 52 (60) 56 163
60 CRO1029 Luka Car Boy & U12 JD Val Crikvenica (60) 58 55 52 165
61 CRO1046 Leni Sejfo Begzic Boy & U12 J.k. Maestral Rovinj 57 57 58 (62) 172
62 CRO1050 Nino Tancabel Boy JK Opatija (65) 62 56 61 179
63 CRO1164 Martin Mesic Boy & U12 Yaht klub Punat 45 (72\DNC) 72\DNC 72\DNC 189
64 CRO1885 David Sobot Boy & U12 JK Opatija 61 64 64 (72\DNC) 189
65 CRO1804 Karlo Kinkela Boy & U12 JK Opatija (67) 65 63 63 191
66 CRO944 Nolan Juricic Boy & U12 JK Kvarner 63 (66) 65 64 192
67 CRO985 Arijan Selimovic Boy & U12 JD Val Crikvenica 69 63 62 (72\DNC) 194
68 CRO1025 Toma Kukuljan Boy & U12 J.K.Galeb 64 (72\DNC) 72\DNC 72\DNC 208
69 CRO731 Lara Mavric Girl & U12 JK Plav 66 (72\DNC) 72\DNC 72\DNC 210
70 CRO1024 Lovro Nagy Boy & U12 J.K.Galeb 68 (72\DNC) 72\DNC 72\DNC 212
71 CRO1099 Luka Blagonic Boy & U12 JK Uljanik (72\DNC) 72\DNC 72\DNC 72\DNC 216

26-ruj-21, 18:25:02
St. Pete Scorer